I.T.F. UNION

 

"Here nobody is more then anybody" 

 

 

Europe ITF Union

GREECE

Grandmaster Vasilis Alexandris 

Master Natasha Manavaki 

Sabum Mike Mouratidis

 

 

ITALY

  1. Grandmaster Pierpaolo Lecca 
  2. Grandmaster Tarcisio Martella 
  3. Master Stefanno Baldassarre 
  4. Master Giovanni Bortolotto 
  5. Sabum Pantaleone Clerico 
  6. Sabum Claudio Florentino
  7. Sabum Riccardo Petrotta
  8. Sabum Massimo Carnevale 
  9. Sabum Rosaria Di Mauro
  10. Sabum Antonio Palombino
  11.  Sabum Daniele Carta
  12. Sabum Alessandro Coppola
  13. Sabum Stefano Bulla
  14. Sabum Sabina Verdi
  15. Sb Alfredo Mulè

SCOTLAND

  1. Grandmaster David Brown 
  2. Grandmaster Robert Sharp 
  3. Master Catherine Divine
  4. Master Stuart Dutton
  5. Sean Mullen

Türkiye

  1. Master Seyfettin Eryörük

BELGIUM

  1. Sabum Yves Pollefeyt
  2. Bs Margaux Pollefeyt
  3. Bs Jan Lauwereins
  4. Bs Darline Verschaete
  5. Bs Claude Duyck
  6. Bs Morgane Pollefeyt

ENGLAND

  1. Master Roy Bertrand – Pesident for Europe
  2. Master Chris Beanland 
  3. Master Patrick Mac Carthy 
  4. Master Chris Snow 
  5. Master Lee Hollingsworth
  6. Sabum Stuart Smith
  7. Sabum Tom Brennan 
  8. Sabum Chris Clarke
  9. Sabum Pat Houlihan
  10. Sabum Caroline Ford
  11. Sabum Karen Keyhoe-Tracey
  12. Sabum Emelia May
  13. Sean Mullin
     

HUNGARY

  1. Sabum Mihaly Czeba

LATVIA

  1.  

SPAIN

  1. Master Carlos E. Martin
  2. Master Alejandro Veyssiere
  3. Sabum Diego Bua Garcia
  4. Sabum Antonio Blanco Garcia
  5. Sabum Daniela Goitre
  6. Sabum Juan Antonio Perez
  7. Sabum Agustin Lopez Siller
  8. Sabum Javier Lillo
  9. Sabum Jose Maria Vega
  10. Sabum Nicholas Thatcher

UKRAINE

Sergey Grytsak

GERMANY

  1. Grandmaster Morris Ala Rashi 
  2. Master Andreas Granzow
  3. Master Bernie Willems 
  4. Master Wilfried Peters
  5. Master Bruno Newel
  6. Master Seyfettin Eryörük
  7. Master Burkhard Ladewig
  8. Master Ralf Cebulla
  9. Master Robert Borja
  10. Master Karlheinz Ihrig
  11. Master Abraham Baba
  12. Sabum Ronald Jensen
  13. Sabum Roitzsch Matthias
  14. Sabum Dietmar Baumeister
  15. Bs Jessica Durrmann
  16.  

FRANCE

  1. Sabum Norberto Fabrello

NETHERLANDS

  1. Sabum Marcel Hildering
  2. Sabum Ron Dijkhuizen 
  3. Ms. Samantha Booij
  4. Mr. Colin Dijkhuizen

RUSSIA

  1. Sabum Sayan Bat 
  2. Sabum Davud Suleymanov

SWEDEN

  1. BSabum Josef Donath 

 Join www.itfunion.com today

 

 

 

 

 

 

(C) Copyright 2021 ITF Union  | Managed by ITF UNION

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pin It on Pinterest

Shares
Share This