Americas ITF Union

Group Submission

In order to preserve the integrity of I.T.F. Union, all members are asked to check their listing and use the submission form to correct any errors. Corrections will be made within 72 hours. Thank you, Admin.

3 + 4 =

ARGENTINA

  1. Master Alfonsin Néstor Hugo
  2. Master José Luis Tecera 
  3. Master Jorge Salazar 
  4. Master José Luis Sosa 
  5. Master German Gambini 
  6. Master Ernesto Rucker Alvarez
  7. Master González Alejandro 
  8. Sabum Maximiliano Cocca 
  9. Sabum Raul Etcheverry 
  10. Sabum Luis Renigio Canseco
  11. Sabum Uranga Gabriela
  12. BSabum Felicitas Gambini

BRAZIL

  1. Master Tanei Campos
  2. Sabum Luis Carlos Pimentel
  3. Sabum Sandra Campos
  4. Sabum Edilson Mello

BOLIVIA

Master Jeckson Marcano

 

CANADA

  1. Master Craig Stanley 8th Degree 
  2. Master Pamjit Rai 8th Degree
  3. Master Dana Johnson 7th Degree  
  4. Sabum Csaba Csanyi
  5. Sabum Ildiko Csanyi
  6. Sabum Bruce Csanyi
  7.  

CHILE

  1. Sabum William Berrueta
  2. Sabum Eduardo Zamora
  3. Sabum Patricio Severin
  4. Sabum Jaime Vera

COSTA RICA

  1. Sabum Jhonny Prendas Renata
  2. Sabum Juan Carlos Chaves Ortiz
  3. Sabum Ma. Gabriela Lizano Rojas
  4. Sabum Freiser Jimenez Valverde
  5. Boosabum Marco Antonio Chaves Fallas
  6. BSabum Daniel Andre’s Villalobos Chaves
  7. BSabum Carlos Araya Aragon
  8. BSabum William Rodriguez Cerdas
  9. BSabum Carlos Andres Navarro Rojas
  10. BSabum Jorge Alejandro Rivera Rivera
  11.  

CUBA

  1. Master Julian Reina
  2. Master Guillermo Linares Montero
  3. Sabum Ramon Hernandez
  4. Sabum Lazaro De la Cruz
  5. Sabum Berfrank Cata
  6. Sabum Martin Yuliesky

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC

Master Victor Martinez

Master Gregory Rodriguez

GUATEMALA

  1. Sabum Luis Roberto Garcia Cabrera
  2. Sabum Edwin Williams Fuentes Mazariegos
  3. Luis Maximiliano Garcia

MEXICO

  1. Grandmaster Juan De la Rosa Irigoyen
  2. Master Rafael Alvarez
  3. Master Edgar Torres Sanchez
  4. Master Julio Isidro Trejo Vasquez
  5. Master Mario Reyes Pichardo
  6. Master Rafael Fabian Lopez Burgoa
  7. Francesco J. Rodriguez Montano
  8. Sinai Valdes Reyes
  9. Erik Omar Rodriguez Estrada
  10. Juan De La Rosa De La Garza
  11. Jose Antonio Trejo De Leon
  12. Geraldo Ceballos Trejo
  13. Mildred E. Alcaraz Cortes
  14. Rafael Alcalde Tejeda
  15. Ruben Ramos Rincon
  16.  Emilio Tercero Jairo Yanez
  17. Vicente Madrigal Carmona
  18. Benny Pineda De La Garza
  19. Guerrero Rivera Munoz
  20. Alfredo Medina Ortega
  21. Maria Cristina Trillo Grajales
  22. Julieta Maldonado Rosales
  23. Daniel Nietro Liborio
  24. Guadalupe De La Cruz Zorrila
  25. Guillermo Michel Andrade
  26. Francisco Fidel Reyes
  27. Mario Alberto Enriquez Duran
  28. Americo Garza Galindo
  29. Jorge Eduardo Garza Galindo
  30.  Joel Reyes Estrada
  31. Monserratt V. Bertiz Jimenez
  32. Nayeli Venegas Loera
  33. Vanesa Almanza Diaz
  34.  Marcelo Martell Salvador
  35.  Reina Elizabeth Lares Garcia
  36. Marcelino Zoriano Martinez
  37. Maria Teresa Cordova
  38.  Cecilia Perez Salgado
  39. Abel Garcia Perez
  40. Manuel Santeliz Lopez
  41. Ulises Avila Rojas
  42. Rogelio Perez Castilio
  43. Modesto Rodriguez Hernandez
  44. Raymond C. SanGerman Silvan
  45. Gabriela Ramirez Hernandez
  46. Samuel Alberto Jimenez Mendez
  47. Brayan Antonio Sanchez Aguilar
  48. Jaqueline De Santiago Santillan
  49. Viridiana E. Casillas Sanchez
  50. Horacio Ivan Ramirez
  51. Gabriel Salazar Maldonado
  52. Delmar Hernandez De La Cruz
  53. Luis David Martinez Oropeza
  54. Fernanda Rivera Barbera
  55. Karina Guadalupe Garcia Lopez
  56. Daniel Ramirez Hernandez
  57. Sabum Mario Sanchez

NICARAGUA

  1. Sabum Lester Pupiro

 

PARAGUAY

Jose Penco

 

PERU

  1. Sabum Carlos Bolanos Izarra
  2. Sabum Dany Guilermo Pacheco Cartagena
  3. Sabum Juan Ramos Travi
  4. Sabum Carlessi Cotrina Campos
  5. Sabum Yuri Jezebel Romero 
  6. Cecilia Franciosi Willis 
  7. Santiago  Barreto

 

 

PUERTO RICO

  1. Sabum Nancy Nieves
  2. Sabum Daniel Chico Ruiz
  3. BSabum Jose A. Irizarry

URUGUAY

  1. Master Miguel Gonzalez
  2. Master Fernando Jardims
  3. Sabum Zelmar Scattone

USA

  1. Grandmaster Jason Wadley
  2. Grandmaster Terry Brumley
  3. Grandmaster Daniel Baez
  4. Master Rick Arnold
  5. Master Jack Stevens
  6. Master James Wadley
  7. Master Marck Plante
  8. Master Dennis Brewer
  9. Master Benny Broadway
  10. Master Rat Saint
  11. Master Dan Valin
  12. Master Jim Hammons
  13. Master Brian Malm
  14. Master Pedro Pena
  15. Master Evan Nixon
  16. Master Jack De Sousa
  17. Master Greg Fisher
  18. Master Farren Wadley
  19. Master Tony Morris
  20. Master John Drew
  21. Master Leonard Schooler
  22. Master Gregory Rodriguez
  23. BSabum Angel Villanueva
  24. Sabum Andre Muniz-Vega
  25. Jackson Marcano
  26. Milton Sanchez
  27. Sabum Nahhem Fernandez
  28. Justin Dunham
  29. Sabum Nancy Nieves
  30. Mark Green
  31. Scott Wilkinson
  32. Brad Fuller
  33. Grandy Young
  34. Sabum Braxton Stokes
  35. Preston Stiles
  36. ason Couch
  37. Robert Powell
  38. Daren Wood
  39. Eric Pizarro
  40. Booby Teague
  41. BSabum David Herring
  42. Sabum Levi Devis
  43. Sabum William T. Wolf
  44. Sabum Wesley Lee
  45. Sabum James De Carli

VENEZUELA

  1. Sabum Martinez Manuel
  2. BSabum Jonathan Escobar

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(C) Copyright 2021 ITF Union  | Managed by ITF UNION

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pin It on Pinterest

Shares
Share This