ITF Union

 

International TaeKwonDo Federation Union 

Offers membership for all I.T.F.-T.K.D. groups around the globe 

Official Event - World Championships 

Mexico 19th & 22nd November 2021

Day(s)

:

Hour(s)

:

Minute(s)

:

Second(s)

5 + 2 =

 Americas ITF Union

Group Submission

In order to preserve the integrity of I.T.F. Union, all members are asked to check their listing and use the submission form to correct any errors. Corrections will be made within 72 hours. Thank you, Admin.

2 + 8 =

ARGENTINA

  1. Grand master José Luis Sosa 
  2. Grand master Nicolas Giuliani
  3. Master Alfonsin Néstor 
  4. Master José Luis Tecera 
  5. Master Jorge Salazar 
  6. Master German Gambini 
  7. Master González Alejandro 
  8. Master Nestor Hugo Alfonsin
  9. Master Corino Cesar Gustavo
  10. Master Ernesto Rucker Alvarez
  11. Sabum Maximiliano Cocca 
  12. Sabum Raul Etcheverry 
  13. Sabum Luis Renigio Canseco

BRAZIL

  1. Master Tanei Campos
  2. Sabum Sandra Campos
  3. Sabum Edilson Mello

 

BOLIVIA

 

 

CANADA

  1. Master Craig Stanley 
  2. Master Parmjit Rai
  3. Master Dana Johnson  
  4. Sabum Csaba Csanyi
  5. Sabum Ildiko Csanyi
  6. Sabum Bruce Csanyi

CHILE

  1. Sabum William Berrueta
  2. Sabum Jaime Vera
  3. Sabum Patricio Severin
  4. Sabum Eduaro Zamora

COSTA RICA

  1. Sabum Jhonny Prendas Renata
  2. Sabum Juan Carlos Chaves Ortiz
  3. Sabum Freiser Jimenez Valverde
  4. Sabum Ma. Gabriela Lizano Rojas
  5. BSabum William Rodriguez Cerdas
  6. BSabum Carlos Araya Aragon
  7. BSabum Daniel Andre’s Villalobos Chaves
  8. BSabum Rigoberto M. Martinez

CUBA

  1. Master Julian Reina
  2. Master Guillermo Linares Montero
  3. Sabum Ramon Hernandez
  4. Sabum Lazaro Dela Cruz
  5. Sabum Berfranck Cata
  6. Sabum Martin Yuliesky

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC

  1. Master Victor Martinez
  2. Master Gregory Rodriguez

GUATEMALA

  1. Sabum Edwin Williams Fuentes Mazariegos
  2. Sabum Luis Roberto Garcia-Cabrera

 

MEXICO

  1. Grandmaster Juan De la Rosa Irigoyen
  2. Master Rafael Alvarez
  3. Master Edgar Torres Sanchez
  4. Master Julio Isidro Trejo Vasquez
  5. Master Mario Reyes Pichardo
  6. Master Rafael Fabian Lopez Burgoa
  7. Francesco J. Rodriguez Montano
  8. Sinai Valdes Reyes
  9. Erik Omar Rodriguez Estrada
  10. Juan De La Rosa De La Garza
  11. Jose Antonio Trejo De Leon
  12. Geraldo Ceballos Trejo
  13. Mildred E. Alcaraz Cortes
  14. Rafael Alcalde Tejeda
  15. Ruben Ramos Rincon
  16.  Emilio Tercero Jairo Yanez
  17. Vicente Madrigal Carmona
  18. Benny Pineda De La Garza
  19. Guerrero Rivera Munoz
  20. Alfredo Medina Ortega
  21. Maria Cristina Trillo Grajales
  22. Julieta Maldonado Rosales
  23. Daniel Nietro Liborio
  24. Guadalupe De La Cruz Zorrila
  25. Guillermo Michel Andrade
  26. Francisco Fidel Reyes
  27. Mario Alberto Enriquez Duran
  28. Americo Garza Galindo
  29. Jorge Eduardo Garza Galindo
  30.  Joel Reyes Estrada
  31. Monserratt V. Bertiz Jimenez
  32. Nayeli Venegas Loera
  33. Vanesa Almanza Diaz
  34.  Marcelo Martell Salvador
  35.  Reina Elizabeth Lares Garcia
  36. Marcelino Zoriano Martinez
  37. Maria Teresa Cordova
  38.  Cecilia Perez Salgado
  39. Abel Garcia Perez
  40. Manuel Santeliz Lopez
  41. Ulises Avila Rojas
  42. Rogelio Perez Castilio
  43. Modesto Rodriguez Hernandez
  44. Raymond C. SanGerman Silvan
  45. Gabriela Ramirez Hernandez
  46. Samuel Alberto Jimenez Mendez
  47. Brayan Antonio Sanchez Aguilar
  48. Jaqueline De Santiago Santillan
  49. Viridiana E. Casillas Sanchez
  50. Horacio Ivan Ramirez
  51. Gabriel Salazar Maldonado
  52. Delmar Hernandez De La Cruz
  53. Luis David Martinez Oropeza
  54. Luis David Martinez Oropeza
  55. Fernanda Rivera Barbera
  56. Karina Guadalupe Garcia Lopez
  57. Daniel Ramirez Hernandez
  58. Daniel Ramirez Hernandez
  59. Sabum Mario Sanchez

NICARAGUA

  1. Sabum Lester Pupiro

PARAGUAY

Jose Penco

 

PERU

  1. Sabum Juan Travi
  2. Sabum Manuel Avila
  3. Sabum Carlessi Cotrina
  4. Sabum Yuri Romero
  5. Sabum Jose Sifontes
  6. Sabum Luis Monteverde
  7. Sabum Dany Guillermo Pacheco Cartagena

PUERTO RICO

  1. Sabum Nancy Nieves
  2. Sabum Daniel Chico Ruiz
  3. BSabum Jose A. Irizarry

URUGUAY

  1. Master Miguel Gonzalez
  2. Master Fernando Jardims
  3. Sabum Zelmar Scattone

USA

  1. Grandmaster Jason Wadley
  2. Grandmaster Terry Brumley
  3. Grandmaster Daniel Baez
  4. Master Rick Arnold
  5. Master Jack Stevens
  6. Master James Wadley
  7. Master Dennis Brewer
  8. Master Benny Broadway
  9. Master Rat Saint
  10. Master Dan Valin
  11. Master Jim Hammons
  12. Master Brian Malm
  13. Master Pedro Pena
  14. Master Evan Nixon
  15. Master Jack De Sousa
  16. Master Greg Fisher
  17. Master Farren Wadley
  18. Master Tony Morris
  19. Master John Drew
  20. Master Leonard Schooler
  21. Master Gregory Rodriguez
  22. Master Marck Plante
  23. BSabum Angel E. Villanueva
  24. Sabum Andre Muniz-Vega
  25. Jackson Marcano
  26. Milton Sanchez
  27. Sabum Nahhem Fernandez
  28. Justin Dunham
  29.  Mark Green
  30. Scott Wilkinson
  31. Brad Fuller
  32. Grandy Young
  33. Sabum Braxton Stokes
  34. Preston Stiles
  35. ason Couch
  36. Robert Powell
  37. Daren Wood
  38. Eric Pizarro
  39. Booby Teague
  40. BSabum David Herring
  41. Sabum Wesley Lee
  42. Sabum Levi Davis
  43. Sabum William T. Wolf
  44. Sabum James De Carli

 

VALENZUELA

  1. Sabum Martinez Manuel
  2. BSabum Jonathan Escobar

 

 Join www.itfunion.com today

 

 

 

 

 

 

(C) Copyright 2021 ITF Union  | Managed by ITF UNION

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pin It on Pinterest

Shares
Share This